Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Bedside Crib Starter Pack Omdömen

Produktens stjärnbetyg baseras på det genomsnittliga stjärnbetyget av alla produktens omdömen.


Logotyp för Tutti Bambini

Säljs av Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 tn Omdömen

4,2

Informationen på denna sida baseras enbart på produktomdömen skrivna av kunder som handlat på Tutti Bambini och lämnat omdömen via Trustpilot.


Produktinformation

Made from soft and sustainable bamboo cotton, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. With an exuberant marine theme featuring sea creatures and evocative waves, the set co-ordinates with the rest of Our Planet collection.
  • Varumärke: Tutti Bambini
Produktvarianter
BildColorGTIN-nummerButik
CocoonGTIN-nummer 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN-nummer 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN-nummer 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN-nummer 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN-nummer 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN-nummer 5061106590104

Alla omdömen


Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

Beautiful product

Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

These sheets are so gorgeous and feel nice and soft

Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

Great way to get the range needed for the crib. Worked out better value than buying separately

Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

Good quality product

Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

Cute, I just wish they had more girly options, but have chosen animals because we are animal lovers.

Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

Lovely starter set for the crib. Love it!