Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Bedside Crib Starter Pack Omdömen

Produktens stjärnbetyg baseras på det genomsnittliga stjärnbetyget av alla produktens omdömen.


Logotyp för Tutti Bambini

Säljs av Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 tn Omdömen

4,2

Informationen på denna sida baseras enbart på produktomdömen skrivna av kunder som handlat på Tutti Bambini och lämnat omdömen via Trustpilot.


Produktinformation

Made from soft and sustainable bamboo cotton, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. With an exuberant marine theme featuring sea creatures and evocative waves, the set co-ordinates with the rest of Our Planet collection.
  • Varumärke: Tutti Bambini
Produktvarianter
BildColorGTIN-nummerButik
CocoonGTIN-nummer 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN-nummer 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN-nummer 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN-nummer 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN-nummer 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN-nummer 5061106590104

Alla omdömen


Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

nice product, premium looks

Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

Beautiful excellent quality and well worth the money - would buy again

Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

Lovely little set snd I just love the design. Blanket is great and is perfect for tucking down the sides of the cot. Wish I could get an adult sized one!

Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

An essential for anyone purchasing the Cozee Crib.

Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

Good quality and value for money

Betygsatt 2 av 5 stjärnor

Good quality but very cold for baby

Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

Good quality bedding and a great starter bed for our baby. Very helpful team who helped to arrange an exchange. Many thanks to Nickie and Amin!

Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

Superb quality bedding and will last. They wash well and fit the mattress beautifully. Highly recommend

Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

Bought for as a present for my daughter, fits well in the side sleeper, washes well, good quality, good choice of designs

Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

Good quality product and fast despatch.

Betygsatt 5 av 5 stjärnor

Soft and cute